Team Selections – Preliminary Final/Grand Final – 15/09/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Sunday 15th September (9 Innings) vs Dandenong @ Away (Dandenong) Warm Up: 1:00pm Game: 2:00pm MAX BARRETT KOJI CAMPITELLI DECLAN CROKER YOSHI CAMPITELLI JACK ENCIONDO JOSH ASHEN ALEX CLARK STEWIE MATHIESON BRANDON STENHOUSE JACK OGILVIE CAMERON ZIMMERMAN Unavailable A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Sunday 15th September [...]

Team Selections – Preliminary Finals – 07-08/09/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Sunday 8th September (9 Innings) vs Dandenong @ Away (Dingley) Warm Up: 1:00pm Game: 2:00pm MAX BARRETT KOJI CAMPITELLI DECLAN CROKER YOSHI CAMPITELLI JACK ENCIONDO JOSH ASHEN ALEX CLARK STEWIE MATHIESON BRANDON STENHOUSE JACK OGILVIE Unavailable CAMERON ZIMMERMAN A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Sunday 8th September [...]

Team Selections – Semi Finals – 31/08/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 31st August (9 Innings) vs Frankston @ Home Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm MAX BARRETT KOJI CAMPITELLI DECLAN CROKER YOSHI CAMPITELLI JACK ENCIONDO JOSH ASHEN CAMERON ZIMMERMAN ALEX CLARK STEWIE MATHIESON BRANDON STENHOUSE JACK OGILVIE Unavailable A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Saturday 31st August (2 [...]

Team Selections – Round 18 – 24/08/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 24th August (9 Innings) vs Dandenong @ Away Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm MAX BARRETT KOJI CAMPITELLI DECLAN CROKER YOSHI CAMPITELLI JACK ENCIONDO JOSH ASHEN CAMERON ZIMMERMAN ALEX CLARK STEWIE MATHIESON BRANDON STENHOUSE Re: Jack O / Rhys F Re: Matt M / Michael H Re: Mack [...]

Team Selections – Round 17 – 17/08/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 17th August (9 Innings) vs Bonbeach @ Home Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm JACK ENCIONDO CAMERON ZIMMERMAN STEWIE MATHIESON JACK OGILVIE KOJI CAMPITELLI JOSH ASHEN ALEX CLARK BRANDON STENHOUSE DECLAN CROKER MATT MCKENNA (RE) TOM OGILVIE (RE) RHYS FAIRWEATHER (RE) MICHAEL HILL (RE) Unavailable YOSHI CAMPITELLI A2 [...]

Team Selections – Round 16 – 10/08/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 10th August (9 Innings) vs Chelsea @ Away Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm MAX BARRETT JACK ENCIONDO STEWIE MATHIESON ALEX CLARK KOJI CAMPITELLI JOSH ASHEN YOSHI CAMPITELLI BRANDON STENHOUSE DECLAN CROKER Unavailable A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Saturday 10th August (2 Hours) vs Chelsea @ [...]

Team Selections – Round 15 – 03/08/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 3rd August (9 Innings) vs Mornington @ Home Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm MAX BARRETT MATT MCKENNA STEWIE MATHIESON ALEX CLARK JACK ENCIONDO JOSH ASHEN KOJI CAMPITELLI BRANDON STENHOUSE DECLAN CROKER JACK OGILVIE Unavailable CAMERON ZIMMERMAN (Inj) A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Saturday 3rd August [...]

Team Selections – Round 14 – 27/07/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 27th July (9 Innings) vs BYE Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm Unavailable A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Saturday 27th July (2 Hours) vs BYE Warm Up: 11:00am Game: 12:00pm Unavailable B2 Coach: Leigh Heinrichs 0425 556 993 Saturday 27th July (2 Hours) vs Berwick @ Home [...]

Team Selections – Round 13 – 20/07/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 20th July (9 Innings) vs Dingley @ Home Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm JACK ENCIONDO CAMERON ZIMMERMAN STEWIE MATHIESON ALEX CLARK KOJI CAMPITELLI JOSH ASHEN YOSHI CAMPITELLI BRANDON STENHOUSE JACK OGILVIE Unavailable DECLAN CROKER A2 Coach: Dan Ward-Bourton 0403 455 032 Saturday 20th July (2 Hours) vs [...]

Team Selections – Round 12 – 13/07/19

A1 Coach: Chris Anderton 0421 743 984 Saturday 13th July (9 Innings) vs Frankston @ Away Warm Up: 1:30pm Game: 2:30pm JACK ENCIONDO CAMERON ZIMMERMAN STEWIE MATHIESON ALEX CLARK KOJI CAMPITELLI BRANDON STENHOUSE YOSHI CAMPITELLI RICK PRESTON JACK OGILVIE Unavailable MAX BARRETT JOSH ASHEN CHRIS ANDERTON YOSHI CAMPITELLI BLAKE HOLDING (Inj) SHELBY ROBERTS (Inj) A2 [...]